Przejdź do treści
Nagłówek
Przejdź do stopki

Uczniowie wyróżnieni w I okresie roku szk. 2023/20243

Treść

Lp. KLASA Nazwisko i imię ucznia Średnia
1 I A Bołoz Nadia OCENA OPISOWA
2 Bogaczyk Jan
3 Mucha Antonina
4 Szarota Jan
5 Tokarczyk Anna
1 I B Ciągło Amelia
2 Gądek Stanisław
3 Janeczek Maria
4 Kasino Magdalena
5 Kucia Mateusz
6 Maślanka Wojciech
7 Piwowar Filip
8 Toczek Maciej
1   Damasiewicz Liliana
2   Dyakowska Jana
3   Gamon Maciej
4   Maślanka Gabriela
5 II A Maślanka Lena
6   Barnowska Zuzanna
7   Baziak Adrianna
8   Broniszewska Oliwia
9   Dziubiński Alex
10   Lis Franciszek
1 II B Bogaczyk Antoni
2 Cieczko Zuzanna
3 Gondek Filip
4 Górka Szymon
5 Jabrocka Patrycja
6 Lisowska-Buczek Marcelina
7 Pustułka Elena
8 Rec Franciszek
9 Smyda Natalia
10 Smyda Weronika
11 Stanczak Michał
12 Ściurka Szymon
13 Żytkowicz Piotr
1 III A Bołoz Konrad
2 Bołoz Oliwia
3 Florian Amelia
4 Górska Maja
5 Sadowska Joanna
6 Wnęk Henryk
7 Zielińska Sandra
1 III B Bogaczyk Julita
2 Gałysa Franciszek
3 Kucia Fałstyna
4 Lisowska Amelia
5 Mróz Patrycja
6 Kulig Marianna
7 Piekarczyk Alicja
8 Rzeźnik Paweł
9 Szczęśniak Emil
10 Tokarczyk Zuzanna
11 Urban Kuba
12 Wicher Bartłomiej
13 Więcek Anastazja
14 Więcek Liliana
1 IV A Gamon Grzegorz 5,91
2 Piwowar Michał 5,64
3 Rychel Oliwia 5,55
4 Izworski Szymon 5,45
5 Polakiewicz Antoni 5,36
6 Kluska Zuzanna 5,27
7 Koszyk Aleksandra 5,27
8 Porębski Aleksander 5,18
9 Toczek Joanna 5,18
10 Bogaczyk Aleksandra 5,00
11 Pałka Antoni 4,91
12 Tokarczyk Dawid 4,82
1  IV B  Kowalska Faustyna 5,64
2 Toczek Ewelina 5,55
3 Kotarba Alicja 5,45
4 Mucha Patrycja 5,45
5 Cieślik Amelia 5,27
6 Bogaczyk Aleksandra 5,18
7 Ściurka Oliwia 5,00
8 Maślanka Filip 4,80
9 Maślanka Leon 4,80
10 Sikorski Jakub 4,80
1 V A Pustułka Sebastian 5,33
2 Dulak Klaudia 5,25
3 Smyda Paulina 5,00
4 Więcek Milena 5,17
5 Syjud Patryk 5,17
6 Broniszewska Gabriela 5,08
7 Łomnicka Anna 5,08
8 Lisowska Agnieszka 4,92
9 Grabek Martyna 4,83
1 V B Skalniak Emilia 5,58
2 Długosz Kacper 5,50
3 Bołoz Magdalena 5,42
4 Rychel Błażej 5,42
5 Iźwicka Malwina 5,33
6 Plaszczak Izabela 5,25
7 Iźwicka Marcelina 5,17
8 Gałysa Zuzanna 5,08
9 Szczęśniak Alicja 5,08
10 Lepszy Maciej 4,92
11 Polakiewicz Maja 4,92
12 Widomska Estera 4,92
13 Kotarba Marcellina 4,83
14 Mrówka Jan 4,75
15 Rzeźnik Łukasz 4,75
16 Śliwa Laura 4,75
1 VI A Dominik Karol 4,83
2 Lisowski Bartosz 4,83
3 Górka Amelia 4,75
1 VI B Mróż Gabriela 5,50
2 Stanczak Martyna 5,33
3 Polakiewicz Aleksandra 5,08
4 Barnowska Iga 4,92
5 Lisowska Weronika 4,92
1 VII A Kasino Kinga 5,00
2 Tomasiak Katarzyna 4,93
3 Wójtowicz Marta 4,93
4 Fabiś Amelia 4,86
1 VII B Kotarba Weronika 5,60
2 Izworska Maria 5,50
3 Hołowacz Klara 5,08
4 Kluska Alicja 4,86
5 Toczek Artur 4,86
6 Skalniak Julia 4,79
1 VIII A Korona Dawid 4,93
2 Sadowska Gabriela 4,93
3 Sokołowska Anna 4,86
4 Najduch Weronika 4,79
71643